Kronika absolwencka
Prześlij dane do Kroniki absolwenckiej
|2000-...|1990-1999|1980-1989|1970-1979|1940-1969|
Rok Matury | Imię i Nazwisko | Klasa/Profil | Kontakt |
1989 | Jacek Wiewiórski | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1989 | Renata Głowaty | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1988 | Tomasz Pałacki | IV C - ogólny | |
1987 | Renata Marchewka z d. Róg |
IV A - human | |
1986 | Krzysztof Ziemba | IV C - ogólny | |
1985 | Andrzej Przystaś | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1985 | Elżbieta Szaro z d. Jóźwiak | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1985 | Agata Lorens z d. Wojnarowicz | IV C - ogólny | |
1984 | Agata Hap z d. Sitek | IV B - mat-fiz | e-mail |
1984 | Marcin Kołodziejczyk |
IV D - mat-fiz |
|
1984 | Lucyna Pacocha | IV E - biol-chem | |
1984 | Wiesława Reczek |
IV E - biol-chem | |
1984 | Janusz Ślusarski |
IV E - biol-chem | |
1983 | Maria Prucnal z d. Rzońca | IV A - human | |
1983 | Małgorzata Płaziak | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1983 | Leon Rak | IV F - ogólny | |
1982 | Andrzej Bąk | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Piotr Bialik | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Mariola Kulesa z d. Błaż | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Mariusz Budziak | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Andrzej Gawlewicz | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Rafał Krok | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Michał Lisowski | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Piotr Malarz | IV B - mat-fiz |
|
1982 | Bogdan Niemiec | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Małgorzata Kuźniar z d. Niziołek | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Paweł Pac | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Włodzimierz Pietraszek | IV B - mat-fiz | e-mail |
1982 | Anna Sobel-Maruniak | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Sławomir Szpak | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Barbara Sych z d. Stetkiewicz | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Ewa Wątroba | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Leszek Wietecha | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Wacław Wolski | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Zofia Tomasik z d. Giera | IV C - ogólny | |
1982 | Małgorzata Kuś z d. Socha | IV C - ogólny | |
1982 | Dorota Spólnik - Łuczak | IV C - ogólny | |
1982 | Jolanta Raus z d. Trybus | IV C - ogólny | |
1982 | Anna Chmiel z d. Kuznecka | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Halina Dziadosz z d. Słowik | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Bogusław Musiał | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1982 | Emil Ochała | IV D - mat-fiz | e-mail |
1982 | Jarosław Błaszczak |
IV E - biol-chem | |
1982 | Renata Wojtunik z d. Kmiecik | IV E - biol-chem | |
1982 | Elżbieta Sadowska z d. Potrawska | IV E - biol-chem | |
1982 | Marta Wrońska | IV E - biol-chem | |
1982 | Lucyna Niziołek z d. Madejczyk | IV F - ogólny | |
1982 | Ewa Zięba - Wietecha | IV F - ogólny | |
1981 | Jacek Roś | IV A - human | |
1981 | Jacek Samborski | IV A - human | |
1981 | Mirosław Błażej | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Halina Dybaś | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Maria Karpińska z d. Świstak | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Jerzy Karpiński | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Andrzej Krupa | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Ewa Mydłowska z d. Sarnecka | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Zuzanna Siemiączko z d. Makówka | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Paweł Władyka | IV B - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Renata Władyka z d. Sitek | IV B - mat-fiz | e-mail |
1981 | Jolanta Poliwka | IV C - ogólny | |
1981 | Dorota Czernecka z d. Wojnar | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Małgorzata Fortuna z d. Kosior | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1981 | Piotr Kuś | IV E - biol-chem | |
1981 | Marta Zajdek z d. Mroczkiewicz | IV E - biol-chem | |
1981 | Anna Zwoleńska z d. Byczek | IV E - biol-chem | |
1980 | Tadeusz Górczyk | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1980 | Krystyna Urban-Jędrzejczyk | IV D - mat-fiz | |
1980 | Grzegorz Bańdur |
IV D - mat-fiz |
|2000-...|1990-1999|1980-1989|1970-1979|1940-1969|